Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3
Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3

SKU FLCLCM301
  • Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3


    Blupeak provides single mode and multimode fibre cables.

     

Tax included.
- +

Product Details

Features

OM3 Fibre

OM4 Fibre

OS2 Fibre

1Gb Ethernet

550m

1000m

100km

10GB Ethernet

300m

550m

40km

40GB-100GB Ethernet

100m

150m

40km

Bandwidth

2000/500 MHz-km

>100GHz-km

>100GHz-km

Typical Insertion Loss

<0.2dB

<0.2dB

<0.2dB

Typical Return Loss

>35dB

>35dB

>50dB

Jacket OD

1.8mm

1.8mm

1.8mm

Warranty

Lifetime

Lifetime

Lifetime



Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)